PLAN LEKCJI 2017/2018

STRONA GŁÓWNA

lekcja

I

II

III

IV

V

VI

 3/4-latki

 5/6-latki

Opieka

grupy  łączone

PONIEDZIAŁEK

1

E.W

E.W

E.W

j. polski

religia

matematyka

8.00-9.40

8.00-9.00- Łysenko

7.00-8.00

2

E.W

E.W

E.W

religia

historia

j. polski

Tomaszkiewicz

9.00-9.30-j.ang

Tomaszkiewicz

3

E.W

E.W

religia

W-F

matematyka

j. polski

9.40-10.10-j.ang

9.30-13.00

 

4

j. angielski

E.W

E.W

zaj. komp.

j. polski

religia

10.10-12.30

Łysenko

 

5

religia

j. angielski

E.W

matematyka

W-F

plastyka

Tomaszkiewicz

 

13.00-16.00

6

 

religia

 

technika

WDŻ

kor-komp.

11.00-13.00

 

Kiślak

7

 

 

 

SKS

Kiślak

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

WTOREK

1

E.W

E.W

E.W

matematyka

zaj. komp.

j. angielski

8.00-9.40

8.00-9.00- Łysenko

7.00-8.00

2

E.W

E.W

E.W

j. polski

matematyka

technika

Kiślak

9.00-9.30-j.ang

Kiślak

3

E.W

E.W

E.W

historia

W-F

j. polski

9.40-10.10-j.ang

9.30-13.00

 

4

E.W

E.W

j. angielski

W-F

j. polski

matematyka

10.10-12.30

Łysenko

 

5

 

rewalidacja

 

godz. wych.

j. angielski

W-F

Kiślak

 

13.00-16.00

6

 

 

kor-komp.

 

historia

W-F

11.00-13.00

 

Tomaszkiewicz

7

 

 

 

wyr.- j. angielski/uzd-matematyka

Tomaszkiewicz

 

 

8

 

 

 

uzd.-j. angielski/ wyr. - matematyka

 

 

 

ŚRODA

1

E.W

E.W

E.W

j. polski

przyroda

matematyka

8.00-9.40

8.00-9.00- Łysenko

7.00-8.00

2

E.W

E.W

E.W

matematyka

przyroda

j. polski

Tomaszkiewicz

9.00-9.30-religia

Tomaszkiewicz

3

E.W

E.W

E.W

przyroda

j. polski

godz. wych.

9.40-10.10-relig.

9.30-13.30

 

4

religia

E.W

E.W

j. angielski

technika

przyroda

10.10-12.30

Łysenko

 

5

 

religia

E.W

plastyka

W-F

j. angielski

Tomaszkiewicz

 

13.30-16.00

6

 

 

religia

 

muzyka

W-F

11.00-13.30

 

Kiślak

7

 

 

 

 

 

muzyka

Kiślak

 

 

CZWARTEK

1

E.W

E.W

E.W

przyroda

j. polski

matematyka

8.00-8.30-relig.

8.00-8.35- Łysenko

7.00-8.00

2

E.W

E.W

E.W

W-F

matematyka

j. polski

8.30-12.30

8.35-9.05-religia

Kiślak

3

E.W

E.W

E.W

religia

j. angielski

zaj. komp.

Kiślak

9.05-13.30

 

4

zaj. komp.

E.W

j. angielski

j. polski

religia

historia

 

Łysenko

 

5

 

rewalidacja

 

j. angielski

W-F

religia

11.00-13.30

 

13.30-16.00

6

kor-komp.

kor.-komp.

 

 

godz. wych.

W-F

Tomaszkiewicz

 

Tomaszkiewicz

7

KOŁO PLASTYCZNE

KOŁO TEATRALNE

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

PIĄTEK

1

j. angielski

E.W

E.W

W-F

matematyka

przyroda

8.00-12.00

8.00-13.00

7.00-8.00

2

E.W

E.W

zaj. komp.

matematyka

j. angielski

przyroda

Tomaszkiewicz

Łysenko

Tomaszkiewicz

3

E.W

zaj. komp.

E.W

muzyka

j. polski

matematyka

 

 

 

4

E.W

j. angielski

E.W

j. polski

przyroda

historia

11.00-13.00

 

 

5

E.W

 

wyr.

j. angielski

plastyka

j. polski

Kiślak

 

13.00-16.00

6

wyr.

wyr.

 

WDŻ

 

j. angielski

 

 

Kiślak