PLAN LEKCJI 2021/2022

STRONA GŁÓWNA

dzień

lekcja

I

II

III

IV

V

VI

 

3 / 4 latki

GRUPA I

 

5 latki

GRUPA II

 

6 latki

GRUPA III

 

GRUPY

ŁĄCZONE

 

 

PAULINA DOMAGAŁA

PATRYCJA ZABIEGAŁA

DANUTA KRYSIŃSKA

MICHAŁ ROGOWSKI

K.HAMZIUK-ZIARKOWSKA

KATARZYNA JASIŃSKA

MARTYNA UZORKO

MARTA MACHAŁA

BARBARA KIŚLAK

M. UZORKO

M. MACHAŁA

B. KIŚLAK

PONIEDZIAŁEK

1

E.W.

E.W.

j. ang.

j. polski

technika

historia

8.00-9.00

8.00-8.30

8.00-8.30

7.00-8.00 I, II, III

2

E.W.

E.W.

e. inf.

plastyka

j. polski

j. angielski

M. Uzorko

M. Machała

religia

M. Uzorko

3

religia

E.W.

E.W.

j. angielski

historia

j. polski

9.00-9.30

8.30-9.00

A. Jackiewicz

12.00-14.00 II, III

4

E.W.

religia

E.W.

WF

geografia

matematyka

religia

religia

8.30-12.00

M. Machała

5

E. W.

j. ang.

E.W.

matematyka

WF

religia

A. Jackiewicz

A. Jackiewicz

B. Kiślak

14.00-16.00 I, II, III

6

 

WDŻ

religia

 

9.30-14.00

9.00-12.00

 

M. Machała

7

 

 

M. Uzorko

M. Machała

 

 

WTOREK

1

E.W.

E.W.

E.W.

j. polski

informatyka

historia

8.00-9.00

8.00- 8.30

8.00-8.30

7.00-8.00 I, II, III

2

E.W.

E.W.

E.W.

historia

j. polski

WF

M. Uzorko

M. Machała

j. angielski

M. Machała

3

j. ang.

E.W.

E.W.

WF

historia

j. polski

9.00-9.30

8.30- 9.00-

E. Dzedzej

12.00-14.00 II, III

4

E.W.

E.W.

E.W.

matematyka

WF

j. angielski

j. angielski

j. angielski

8.30-12.00

B. Kiślak

5

 

E.W

j. ang.

informatyka

matematyka

j. pol. uzd

E. Dzedzej

E. Dzedzej

B. Kiślak

14.00-16.00 I, II, III

6

 

 

 

9.30-14.00

9.00-12.00

 

M. Uzorko

7

 

 

 

M. Uzorko

M. Machała

 

 

ŚRODA

1

E.W.

E.W.

E.W.

j. polski

j. angielski

WF

8.00- 9.30

8.00-9.00

8.00-9.00

7.00-8.00 I, II, III

2

E.W.

E.W.

E.W.

WF

j. polski

j. angielski

M Uzorko

M. Machała

rytmika

M. Uzorko

3

E.W.

E.W.

E.W.

religia

WF

j. polski

9.30-10.00

9.00-9.30

Zarówny/ Kiślak

12.00-14.00 II, III

4

E.W.

j. ang.

religia

g. wych.

muzyka

matematyka

rytmika

rytmika

9.00-12.00

M. Machała

5

j. ang.

religia

 

muzyka

matematyka

plastyka

Zarówny /Uzorko

Zarówny /Machała

Kiślak

14.00-16.00 I, II, III

6

 

 

przyroda

religia

/muzyka

10.00-14.00

9.30-12.00

 

M. Machała

7

 

 

M. Uzorko

M. Machała

 

 

CZWARTEK

1

E.W.

E.W.

E.W.

matematyka

WF

j. polski

8.00-9.00

8.00-8.30

8.00-8.30

7.00-8.00 I, II, III

2

E.W.

E.W.

E.W.

j. polski

matematyka

WF

M. Uzorko

M. Machała

religia

M. Machała

3

E.W.

E.W.

religia

WF

j. polski

matematyka

9.00-9.30-

8.30-9.00

A.Jackiewicz

12.00-14.00 II, III

4

e. inf.

E.W.

E.W.

j. angielski

j. pol. uzd

religia

religia

religia

8.30-12.00

B. Kiślak

5

religia

 

E.W.

technika

j. angielski

biologia

A.Jackiewicz

A.Jackiewicz

B. Kiślak

14.00-16.00 I, II, III

6.

 

 

religia

plastyka

 

9.30-14.00

9.00-12.00

 

M. Uzorko

7.

 

 

M. Uzorko

M. Machała

 

 

PIĄTEK

1

E.W.

E.W.

E.W.

matematyka

j. polski

technika

8.00-9.00

8.00-8.30

8.00-8.30-

7.00-8.00 I, II, III

2

E.W.

E.W.

E.W.

j. polski

matematyka

WF

M. Uzorko

M. Machała

j. angielski

M. Uzorko

3

E.W.

e. inf.

E.W.

j. angielski

biologia

j. polski

9.00-9.30

8.30-9.00

E. Dzedzej

12.00-14.00 II, III

4

E.W.

E.W.

E.W.

przyroda

g. wych.

informatyka

j. angielski

j. angielski

8.30-12.00

M. Machała

5

 

 

j. angielski

matematyka

E. Dzedzej

E. Dzedzej

B. Kiślak

14.00-16.00 I, II, III

6

 

WDŻ

geografia

9.30-14.00

9.00-12.00

 

M. Machała

 

7.

 

 

 

 

 

g. wych.

M. Uzorko

M. Machała

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

 

 

WDŻ